Prices

Net retail price
3,40 PLN /szt.
 
Gross retail price
4,18 PLN /szt.
This language version of the website is still under construction. If you want to know more, please contact us.
Vat
23%
Data
Symbol
FIBERM-GNIAZDKO-ABONENCKIE
Barcode
5904858982400
Weight
0.1 kg
Basic unit
szt.
Manufacturer name
FIBERM
Inventory status

Description

The wall-mounted FTTH subscriber box is designed for indoor use, allowing termination of fiber optic cables and installation of two SC simplex adapters (or optionally LC duplex). Its simple socket design ensures very efficient fiber installation.

It's engineered for quick and easy fiber optic cable installation. The box includes brackets for organizing fiber optic cable reserves. The external cover is snap-mounted.

Key features:

  • Serves as an FTTH subscriber line termination point
  • Designed for wall mounting
  • Snap-lock cover for sockets
  • Durable plastic housing
  • Space for fiber reserve inside the enclosure
  • Capability to terminate one or two fiber optic cables
  • Adapters not included
  • Mounting plugs, screws, and 3 types of cable stabilization brackets included
  • Socket in white color
Specyfikacja
Warranty:

Related Products

FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/UPC 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G657A 2
FPA-S-SCA-SCU-1-SM-DX-2-W
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/UPC 2m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G657A 2
FPA-S-SCA-SCU-2-SM-DX-2-W
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/UPC 3m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G657A 2
FPA-S-SCA-SCU-3-SM-DX-2-W
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/UPC 5m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G657A 2
FPA-S-SCA-SCU-5-SM-DX-2-W
Bestseller
Promocja
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G657A 2

FPA-S-SCA-SCA-1-SM-DX-2-W
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC 2m Single Mode Simplex Fiber G657A 2
FPA-S-SCA-SCA-2-SM-SX-2-W
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC 3m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G657A 2
FPA-S-SCA-SCA-3-SM-DX-2-W
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC 5m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G657A 2
FPA-S-SCA-SCA-5-SM-DX-2-W
FIBERM Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G657A 2
FPA-S-SCU-SCU-1-SM-DX-2-W
FIBERM Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G657A 2
FPA-S-SCU-SCU-2-SM-DX-2-W
FIBERM Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G657A 2
FPA-S-SCU-SCU-3-SM-DX-2-W
FIBERM Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G657A 2
FPA-S-SCU-SCU-5-SM-DX-2-W
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-LC/UPC 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G657A 2
FPA-S-SCA-LCU-1-SM-DX-2-W
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-LC/UPC 2m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G657A 2
FPA-S-SCA-LCU-2-SM-DX-2-W
Bestseller
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-LC/UPC 3m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G657A 2

FPA-S-SCA-LCU-3-SM-DX-2-W
Promocja
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC 2m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G657A 2 8x300

FPA-S-SCA-SCA-2-SM-DX-2-W
Promocja
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC 0

FPA-S-SCA-SCA-0.5-SM-DX-2-W
FIBERM GOLD Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC 0
FPA-G-SCA-SCA-0.5-SM-DX3-1-Y
FIBERM GOLD Patchcord SC/APC-SC/UPC 2m Single Mode Duplex G652D Fiber 3
FPA-G-SCA-SCU-2-SM-DX3-1-Y
FIBERM GOLD Patchcord SC/APC-SC/UPC 3m Single Mode Duplex G652D Fiber 3
FPA-G-SCA-SCU-3-SM-DX3-1-Y
FIBERM Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G652D 3
FPA-S-LCU-LCU-10-SM-DX3-1-Y
Promocja
CONNLINK Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC 15m Single Mode Simplex Fiber G657B3 3

CONNLINK-SC/APC-SC/APC-15M-SM-SX-G657B3-PURPLE
Bestseller
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC 0

FPA-S-SCA-SCA-0.5-SM-DX-1-Y
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC 2m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G652D 2
FPA-S-SCA-SCA-2-SM-DX-1-Y
Bestseller
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC 3m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G652D 2

FPA-S-SCA-SCA-3-SM-DX-1-Y
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/UPC 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G652D 2
FPA-S-SCA-SCU-1-SM-DX-1-Y
Bestseller
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/UPC 5m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G652D 2

FPA-S-SCA-SCU-5-SM-DX-1-Y
Bestseller
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/UPC 0

FPA-S-SCA-SCU-0.5-SM-DX-1-Y
FIBERM Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G657A 2
FPA-S-LCU-LCU-1-SM-DX-2-W
FIBERM Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G657A 2
FPA-S-LCU-LCU-2-SM-DX-2-W
FIBERM Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G657A 2
FPA-S-LCU-LCU-3-SM-DX-2-W
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-LC/UPC 0
FPA-S-SCA-LCU-0.5-SM-DX-2-W
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-LC/APC 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G652D 2
FPA-S-SCA-LCA-1-SM-DX-1-Y
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-LC/APC 5m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G652D 2
FPA-S-SCA-LCA-5-SM-DX-1-Y
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/UPC 0
FPA-S-SCA-SCU-0.5-SM-DX-2-W
FIBERM Patchcord SC/UPC-LC/UPC 12m Single Mode Duplex fiber G652D 3
FPA-S-SCU-LCU-12-SM-DX3-1-Y
FIBRAIN VC-D30 SC/APC-SC/APC 2m Single Mode Simplex fiber G657A 3 Patchcord
FIBRAIN-SC/APC-SC/APC-2M-SM-SX-G657A
FIBERM Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m Single Mode Duplex fiber G652D 2
FPA-S-LCU-LCU-3-SM-DX3-1-Y
CONNLINK Patchcord SC/APC-SC/UPC 20m Single Mode Simplex fiber G657B3 3
CONNLINK-SC/APC-SC/UPC-20M-SM-SX-G657B3
OPTO SC/UPC-LC/UPC 15m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patchcord G652D 3
OPTO-SC/UPC-LC/UPC-15M-SM-DX-G652D
CONNLINK SC/APC-SC/UPC 15m Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patchcord G657B3 3
CONNLINK-SC/APC-SC/UPC-15M-SM-SX-G657B3-WHITE
OPTO LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patchcord G652D
OPTO-LC/UPC-LC/UPC-2M-SM-DX-G652D
FIBERM Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC 0
FPA-S-SCU-SCU-0.5-SM-DX-2-W
FIBRAIN SC/APC-SC/UPC 2m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G652D 3.0mm
FIBRAIN-SC/APC-SC/UPC-2M-SM-DX-G652D-GOLD
FIBERM SC/APC-LC/UPC 5m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G657A 2 Patchcord
FPA-S-SCA-LCU-5-SM-DX-2-W
FIBERM LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G652D 3 Patchcord
FPA-S-LCU-LCU-15-SM-DX3-1-Y
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G652D 3
FPA-S-SCA-SCA-10-SM-DX3-1-Y
FIBERM GOLD Patchcord SC/APC-LC/APC 100m Single Mode Duplex Fiber G652D 2
FPA-G-SCA-LCA-100-SM-DX-1-Y
FIBERM SC/APC-SC/APC 10m Single Mode Simplex Patchcord Fiber G657B3 2
FPA-S-SCA-SCA-10-SM-SX-4-W
FIBERM SC/APC-SC/APC 20m Single Mode Simplex Patchcord Fiber G657B3 2
FPA-S-SCA-SCA-20-SM-SX-4-W
FIBERM SC/APC-SC/APC 25m Single Mode Simplex Patchcord Fiber G657B3 2
FPA-S-SCA-SCA-25-SM-SX-4-W
FIBERM SC/APC-SC/APC 30m Single Mode Simplex Patchcord Fiber G657B3 2
FPA-S-SCA-SCA-30-SM-SX-4-W
FIBERM SC/APC-SC/APC 15m Single Mode Simplex Patchcord Fiber G657B3 2
FPA-S-SCA-SCA-15-SM-SX-4-W
FIBERM SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10m Single Mode Duplex Patchcord Fiber G657A 2
FPA-S-SCU-SCU-10-SM-DX-2-W
FIBERM Patchcord E2000/APC-E2000/APC 1
FPA-S-E2A-E2A-1.5-SM-DX3-1-Y
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC 10m Single Mode Simplex Fiber G657B3 3
FPA-S-SCA-SCA-10-SM-SX3-4-W
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC 15m Single Mode Simplex Fiber G657B3 3
FPA-S-SCA-SCA-15-SM-SX3-4-W
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC 20m Single Mode Simplex Fiber G657B3 3
FPA-S-SCA-SCA-20-SM-SX3-4-W
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC 25m Single Mode Simplex Fiber G657B3 3
FPA-S-SCA-SCA-25-SM-SX3-4-W
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC 30m Single Mode Simplex Fiber G657B3 3
FPA-S-SCA-SCA-30-SM-SX3-4-W
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC 35m Single Mode Simplex Fiber G657B3 3
FPA-S-SCA-SCA-35-SM-SX3-4-W
FIBERM Patchcord SC/UPC-LC/APC 1m Single Mode Simplex Fiber G.657A2 2
FPA-S-SCU-LCA-1-SM-SX-3-W
FIBERM Patchcord SC/UPC-LC/APC 1m
FPA-S-SCU-LCA-1.5-SM-SX-2-W
FIBERM Patchcord LC/APC-LC/UPC 1m Single Mode Simplex Fiber G.652D 2
FPA-S-LCA-LCU-1-SM-SX-1-Y
FIBERM Patchcord LC/APC-LC/UPC 2m Single Mode Simplex Fiber G.652D 2
FPA-S-LCA-LCU-2-SM-SX-1-Y
FIBERM Patchcord LC/APC-LC/UPC 3m Single Mode Simplex Fiber G.652D 2
FPA-S-LCA-LCU-3-SM-SX-1-Y
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-LC/UPC 15m Single Mode Simplex Fiber G.652D
FPA-S-SCA-LCU-15-SM-SX-1-Y
FIBERM Patchcord E2000/APC-E2000/APC 5m Single Mode Duplex
FPA-E2A-E2A-5-SM-DX3-1-Y
FIBERM SC/APC-SC/UPC 2m Single Mode Simplex Patchcord G657.A2 3 Fiber
FPA-S-SCA-SCU-2-SM-SX3-3-W
FIBERM SC/APC-SC/APC 1m Single Mode Simplex Patchcord G652D 3
FPA-S-SCA-SCA-1-SM-SX3-1-Y
FIBERM SC/APC-SC/UPC 3m Single Mode Duplex Patchcord G652D 3
FPA-S-SCA-SCU-3-SM-DX3-1-Y
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC 3m Single Mode Simplex G652D fiber
FPA-S-SCA-SCA-3-SM-SX3-1-Y
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-LC/APC 10m Single Mode Duplex G652D fiber 2
FPA-S-SCA-LCA-10-SM-DX-1-Y
FIBERM Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC 3m Single Mode Simplex G652D fiber 2
FPA-S-SCA-SCA-3-SM-SX-1-Y
SOLARIX DROP1000 Fiber Optic Cable 2J 30 meters SC/APC-SC/APC Connectors
SOLARIX-DROP-2J-30M-SC/APC-SC/APC
SOLARIX DROP1000 Fiber Optic Cable 2J 50 meters SC/APC-SC/APC Connectors
SOLARIX-DROP-2J-50M-SC/APC-SC/APC
SOLARIX DROP1000 Fiber Optic Cable 2J 80 meters SC/APC-SC/APC Connectors
SOLARIX-DROP-2J-80M-SC/APC-SC/APC
SOLARIX DROP1000 Fiber Optic Cable 2J 90 meters SC/APC-SC/APC Connectors
SOLARIX-DROP-2J-90M-SC/APC-SC/APC
SOLARIX Fiber Optic Cable DROP1000 2J 100 meters with SC/APC-SC/APC connectors
SOLARIX-DROP-2J-100M-SC/APC-SC/APC
SYNAPTIC Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC DROP 90m on S-NOTKtsdD 1TB cable
SYN-S-NOTKtsdD-1F-SCA-SCA-90M
SYNAPTIC Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC DROP 80m on S-NOTKtsdD 1TB cable
SYN-S-NOTKtsdD-1F-SCA-SCA-80M
SYNAPTIC Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC DROP 70m on S-NOTKtsdD 1TB cable
SYN-S-NOTKtsdD-1F-SCA-SCA-70M
SYNAPTIC Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC DROP 140m on S-NOTKtsdD 1TB cable
SYN-S-NOTKtsdD-1F-SCA-SCA-140M
SYNAPTIC Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC DROP 100m on S-NOTKtsdD 1TB cable
SYN-S-NOTKtsdD-1F-SCA-SCA-100M
SYNAPTIC SC/APC-SC/APC DROP 110m Patchcord on S-NOTKtsdD 1TB Cable
SYN-S-NOTKtsdD-1F-SCA-SCA-110M
SYNAPTIC SC/APC-SC/APC DROP 120m Patchcord on S-NOTKtsdD 1TB Cable
SYN-S-NOTKtsdD-1F-SCA-SCA-120M
SYNAPTIC SC/APC-SC/APC DROP 150m Patchcord on S-NOTKtsdD 1TB Cable
SYN-S-NOTKtsdD-1F-SCA-SCA-150M
SYNAPTIC SC/APC-SC/APC DROP 170m Patchcord on S-NOTKtsdD 1TB Cable
SYN-S-NOTKtsdD-1F-SCA-SCA-170M
SYNAPTIC SC/APC-SC/APC DROP 190m Patchcord on S-NOTKtsdD 1TB Cable
SYN-S-NOTKtsdD-1F-SCA-SCA-190M
SYNAPTIC SC/APC-SC/APC DROP 40m Patchcord on S-NOTKtsdD 1TB Cable
SYN-S-NOTKtsdD-1F-SCA-SCA-40M
SYNAPTIC SC/APC-SC/APC DROP 60m Patchcord on S-NOTKtsdD 1TB Cable
SYN-S-NOTKtsdD-1F-SCA-SCA-60M
FIBERM FTTH Subscriber Socket v2
FIBERM-GNIAZDKO-ABONENCKIE-v2

We have made every effort to ensure that the above data is correct, but we do not guarantee that the published information does not contain errors, which, however, cannot constitute the basis for any claims.